Skip To Main Content

Our Staff

Search for Staff Member

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 159 constituents

Adrian Acevedo

Band Director
High School, Junior High School

Julie Adams

Teacher
Junior High School

Jeannie Alcalar

Teacher, National Honor Society Sponsor
High School

Felicia Alexander

Library Aide
Elementary School

Morgan Alford

Help Desk Technician
Technology Office

Tammie Ammons

Teacher
Intermediate School

Jaylyn Barcak

English Teacher
Junior High School

Anna Bayer

Counselor
High School

Charles Beall

Teacher
High School

Denise Betchan

Athletic Administrative Assistant
Athletics Office

Dawn Biar

English 3 & 4 Teacher
High School

Christy Biddinger

Art Teacher
Elementary School

Sarah Bownds

Teacher
Elementary School

LuToria Brickhouse

English 1 Teacher
High School

Ethan Brinkley

Teacher
Junior High School

Kaitlin Brinkley

Teacher
Junior High School

Tashena Butler

Teacher
Intermediate School

Britta Byrd

Teacher
Elementary School

Jenae Byrd

Teacher
Elementary School

Augustin Caballero

English 1 & 2 Teacher
High School

Amanda Caffey

Teacher
Intermediate School

Austin Caffey

World Geography Teacher, Head Baseball Coach
High School

Jacob Campsey

Athletic Director
Athletics Office

Jenah Campsey

Teacher
Elementary School

Janna Carr

Assistant Principal
Intermediate School

Lorena Castillo

1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School

Joe Clark

Math Specialist
Intermediate School

Nathanael Clifford

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher, Coach
Junior High School

Sharon Collins

English 2 Teacher
High School

Julie Cortez

Child Nutrition Administrative Assistant
Central Administration Building

Joni Crane

Teacher
Elementary School

Laura Cullen

English 3 & 4 Teacher, Yearbook Sponsor
High School

Lisa Debault

Health Science Teacher
High School

Shawnee Despain

CTE - AG Science Teacher
High School

Jana Dodd

Special Education Teacher
Elementary School

Tracy Doss

Nurse
High School

Julia Doud

Teacher
Elementary School

Cody Dudley

Maintenance Director
Maintenance Office

April Eschberger

Assistant Principal
Elementary School

Ashley Evans

Teacher
Intermediate School

Denise Evans

Teacher
Intermediate School

Hudson Evans

Administrative Intern
Junior High School

Jon Fields

Assistant Principal
High School

Brooksy Fisher

Counselor
Junior High School

Lisa Flores

Teacher
Intermediate School

Pieda Flores

TLC Director
Tiger Learning Center

Hannah Fountain

Assistant Principal
High School

Danielle Froggatt

Algebra I Teacher
High School

Laura Gibbs

PEIMS Coordinator
Central Administration Building

Cheyenne Giffen

Pre K Teacher
Elementary School

Dell Giles Ph.D.

Literacy & Mentoring Coordinator, ESL Coordinator
High School

Emory Glover

US History Teacher
High School

Karen Graham

Teacher
Intermediate School

Rianna Graydon

Theater Arts Teacher, PALs Sponsor
High School, Junior High School

Charles Hall

DAEP Teacher
High School

Deidra Hall

Chief Financial Officer
Central Administration Building

Ashley Haney

Teacher
High School

Brent Hasselbach

Principal
High School

Leslie Hasselbach

Art/Music Teacher
Intermediate School

Carolyn Hendriex

Art Teacher, Art National Honor Society Sponsor
High School

Morgan Holly

Teacher, Girls Athletics Coordinator
Junior High School

Caitlin Hopkins

Payroll & Benefits Specialist
Central Administration Building

Robert Hunter

Transportation Director
Bus Barn

Julie Hutton

Teacher
Intermediate School

Meghann Infantino

Teacher
High School

Rebecca Ingram

Counselor
High School

Jessica Janak

Attendance Clerk/Receptionist
Intermediate School

Kristy Kaufmann

ACE Tigers Coordinator
Junior High School

Pamela Kaufmann

Assistant Superintendent
Central Administration Building

Kelli Kearney

Teacher
Elementary School

Christi Keefer

Teacher
Intermediate School

Jennifer Keen

Teacher
Intermediate School

Rebecca King

Director of Communications & Digital Learning
Central Administration Building

Karen Langford

Library Aide
High School

Zachary Lay

Teacher
Junior High School

Janet Lewis

Teacher
Elementary School

Sean Lexima

Freshman Focus Teacher, Head Boys Basketball Coach
High School

Antione Lister

7th Grade Math Teacher
Junior High School

Shirley Lozano Sosa

Spanish Teacher, Spanish Club Sponsor, Head Girls Soccer Coach
High School

Monica Lundeen

Algebra 2 & Calculus Teacher
High School

Erin Magee

Nurse
Elementary School

Skeet Manley

Teacher, FFA Sponsor
High School

Linda Massey

Teacher
Intermediate School

Sharon McDaniel

Teacher
Elementary School

Cheryl Meuth

Teacher, Head Cross Country Coach
High School, Junior High School

Brock Miller

Teacher, Coach
High School

Cheyenne Miller

Principal
Intermediate School

Shailey Miller

Special Education Aide, Coach
Junior High School

Vicky Miller

Golden Girls Director
High School

David Monroe

Teacher
High School

Regan Monroe

PE Teacher
Intermediate School

Macy Montalvo

Counselor
Intermediate School

Ryan Montalvo

ISS Teacher, Football Coach (DC), Head Powerlifitng Coach
High School

Denise Monzingo

Superintendent of Schools
Central Administration Building

Melanie Moody

Teacher
Intermediate School

Morgan Moore

Teacher
Junior High School

Warren Ford Moore

8th Grade Math & Algebra I Teacher
Junior High School

Kristi Moreland

At-Risk Specialist
Intermediate School, High School, Junior High School, Elementary School, Central Administration Building

Debra Neal

Principal's Administrative Assistant, Cheerleader Sponsor
High School

Paytyn O'Campo

2nd Grade Teacher
Intermediate School
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 159 constituents